Dubai Multi Entry Visa Service

Dubai offers holiday makers and adventure seekers an idyllic setting, with exciting opportunities to see the most awesome scenery, modern architect and varied heritage sites. Besides, Dubai is one of the top destinations in the world for visitors to seek employment, start business, further study and medical treatments. The new rules and regulations implemented by immigration of United Arab Emirates has provide an opportunity for visitors to get multi-entry permission on short term and long term visa.

To enter United Arab Emirates and its different states including Dubai all the visitors require visa except from the nationalities of Gulf Cooperation Council (GCC). Few of the countries citizens can get the on arrival visa at the entry point in International Airports in Dubai and other emirates of United Arab Emirates.

We offer multi-entry visas to our partner organizations, clients, customers and potential customers who want to visit United Arab Emirates with the different purposes.

30 Days Multi Entry Tourist Visa : The 30 days tourist visa is categories under the visit visa type and with the option to enter and exit as many times they want within the visa validity date. The visa holders are not allowed to engage on any employment and income generating activities unless they change their visa to the employment or business visa category.

Price: AED 1250 ( Book your hotel accommodation with us & get a better deal )

90 Days Multi Entry Tourist Visa : The 90 days business visa is categories under the visit visa type with an option to enter and exit as many times within the validity period. The 90 Days visa is also known as long term visa, provides an opportunity to re-entry the country without any limits and restriction to re-apply.

Price: AED 2700 ( Book your hotel accommodation with us & get a better deal )

Documents Requirement:-
  • Clear Scanned Copy of Passport
  • 1 Copy of Passport Size Photograph with white background
  • Cash Deposit or Payment Slip of Visa Charges.
Suggestions and Important Information :
  • The visa application proceed is for multi entry purpose.
  • Application should be done at least 1 week prior of the arrival.
  • Visa approval depends on the decision of Immigration Department; Adventure Leisure Tourism does not take any guarantee of the approval
  • Visa processing fees are totally non refundable after the submission of the application, whether visas are approved or rejected
  • In case of visa rejection we will provide you the proof of visa rejection from the Immigration Department for your evidence
  • Visa is issued electronically so we advise you to print a copy of e-visa send to your e-mail and submit on the immigration desk on the airport
  • The working days of Immigration Department is Sunday to Thursday, no visa application can be submitted on Friday, Saturday and on public holidays
  • You should attach a copy of passport that has been stamped during the exit on the airport as a proof that you have left the United Arab Emirates
Terms and Conditions:
  • Visa application will be made after the completion of all the required documents and payments.
  • The document submitted should not be faked and forged, these could occur legal actions and banned from the authorities
  • We advise you to apply visa 1 week prior of your arrival, any hold situation require 2 more working days for the final approval
  • Breaking of the breaches and any crimes made during the visit might proceed for the serious legal action and imprisoned
  • The security cheque or cash will be refunded after receiving a copy of passport that has been stamped during the exit on the airport
  • Adventure Leisure Tourism is not responsible for any traveler having medical problems.
Dubai Visa Process and Requirements

To visit United Arab Emirates or Dubai all the visitors need a visa unless they are the citizens of Gulf Cooperation Council (GCC) nations including Qatar, Oman, Bahrain, Kuwait and Saudi Arabia. The visa requirements and processes are also different and depend on the nationality, purpose of visit and duration of stay. The citizens of the following countries do not need visa on advance; they can issue the 30 days visas on the arrival at the entry point in Dubai International Airport.

Andorra 
Australia 
Austria 
Belgium 
Brunei 
Bulgaria 
Canada 
Croatia 
Cyprus 
Czech Republic 
Denmark 
Estonia 
Finland 
France 
Germany 
Greece 
Hong Kong   
Hungary  
Iceland  
Ireland   
Italy  
Japan  
Latvia  
Liechtenstein  
Lithuania  
Luxembourg  
Malaysia  
Malta  
Monaco  
Netherlands  
New Zealand  
Norway
Poland 
Portugal 
Romania 
San Marino 
Singapore 
Slovakia 
Slovenia 
South Korea 
Spain 
Sweden 
Switzerland 
United Kingdom 
United States of America 
Vatican City

Booking form * Required field.

Newsletter

Subscribe to our weekly Newsletter and stay tuned.



Want to unsubscribe our mailing list click here to unsubscribe